Placeholder
 
3. März 2015, 15:34
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta
5 - 3
USV Halle Saalebiber II
T
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta 5
USV Halle Saalebiber II 3
 
3. März 2015, 15:33
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel
1 - 2
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II
T
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel 1
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II 2
Placeholder
 
3. März 2015, 15:32
Red Devils Wernigerode U23
5 - 0
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta
T
Red Devils Wernigerode U23 5
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta 0
Placeholder
 
3. März 2015, 15:31
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II
15 - 2
USV Halle Saalebiber II
T
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II 15
USV Halle Saalebiber II 2
Placeholder
 
22. Februar 2015, 14:00
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel
5 - 0
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta
T
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel 5
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta 0
Schiedsrichter: Wernigerode
Placeholder
 
22. Februar 2015, 13:20
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II
8 - 3
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II
T
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II 8
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II 3
Schiedsrichter: Weißenfels
Placeholder
 
21. Februar 2015, 14:00
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II
9 - 4
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel
T
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II 9
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel 4
Schiedsrichter: Phönix Leipzig
 
15. Februar 2015, 16:00
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II
6 - 5
Red Devils Wernigerode U23
T
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II 6
Red Devils Wernigerode U23 5
Schiedsrichter: Weißenfels
Placeholder
Placeholder
 
15. Februar 2015, 14:00
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II
5 - 0
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta
T
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II 5
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta 0
 
14. Februar 2015, 15:00
USV Halle Saalebiber II
5 - 8
Red Devils Wernigerode U23
T
USV Halle Saalebiber II 5
Red Devils Wernigerode U23 8
Placeholder
 
25. Januar 2015, 10:00
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta
2 - 18
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II
T
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta 2
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II 18
 
18. Januar 2015, 12:00
Red Devils Wernigerode U23
v
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel
Schiedsrichter: Halle

 
18. Januar 2015, 10:00
USV Halle Saalebiber II
v
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II
Schiedsrichter: Wernigerode

Placeholder
Placeholder
 
14. Dezember 2014, 12:00
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta
4 - 22
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II
T
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta 4
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II 22
 
14. Dezember 2014, 10:00
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel
3 - 4
Red Devils Wernigerode U23
T
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel 3
Red Devils Wernigerode U23 4
 
7. Dezember 2014, 16:00
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II
7 - 2
USV Halle Saalebiber II
T
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II 7
USV Halle Saalebiber II 2
 
30. November 2014, 12:00
Red Devils Wernigerode U23
6 - 5
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II
T
Red Devils Wernigerode U23 6
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II 5
 
30. November 2014, 10:00
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel
6 - 2
USV Halle Saalebiber II
T
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel 6
USV Halle Saalebiber II 2
Placeholder
 
29. November 2014, 16:00
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II
4 - 1
Red Devils Wernigerode U23
T
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II 4
Red Devils Wernigerode U23 1
Placeholder
 
29. November 2014, 14:00
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II
17 - 0
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta
T
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II 17
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta 0
 
9. November 2014, 16:00
USV Halle Saalebiber II
5 - 6
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel
T
USV Halle Saalebiber II 5
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel 6
Placeholder
 
26. Oktober 2014, 12:00
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta
3 - 12
Red Devils Wernigerode U23
T
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta 3
Red Devils Wernigerode U23 12
Placeholder
 
25. Oktober 2014, 11:00
USV Halle Saalebiber II
2 - 11
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II
T
USV Halle Saalebiber II 2
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II 11
 
12. Oktober 2014, 12:00
Red Devils Wernigerode U23
6 - 1
USV Halle Saalebiber II
T
Red Devils Wernigerode U23 6
USV Halle Saalebiber II 1
 
12. Oktober 2014, 10:00
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II
7 - 3
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel
T
MFBC Löwen Leipzig II 7
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel 3
Placeholder
 
4. Oktober 2014, 15:00
USV Halle Saalebiber II
6 - 3
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta
T
USV Halle Saalebiber II 6
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta 3
Placeholder
 
4. Oktober 2014, 13:00
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel
4 - 10
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II
T
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel 4
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels II 10
Placeholder
 
21. September 2014, 10:00
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta
1 - 11
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel
T
SG PSV 90 Dessau / SV Rotta 1
Floorball Grizzlys Salzwedel 11