Spielerstatistik Gesamt

Spielerstatistik Gesamt

RangSpielerAlterTV2'Sp
1Tommy Kürschner34224030
2Tobias Schulze322011328
3Mirko Körner38185022
4Pascal Richter26138027
5Jakob Neumann381117123
6Felician Hummel2576013
7Maximilian Wagner346408
8Marcus Barthel386309
9Vincent Hähnig2567012
10Tom Flöter305507
11Robert Keßler2351012
12Tim Müller2552010
13Elias Dannenberg324506
14Thore Danker04208
15Tino Pagel3839015
16Jeremy Benyovsky2532211
17Johannes Wurlitzer53203
18Toni Schnelle53001
19Maik Biedermann4322017
20Felix Neubert3621212
21Philipp Zeltner382104
22Theo Fischer02102
23Felix Hilla292506
24Paul Moritz312014
25Noemi Dornheim2820112
26Dennis Richter3020012
27Gerrit Fuchs352308
28Pascal Nojack52001
29Moritz Wolf51104
30René Wildgrube471002
31Ngoc Viet Than261001
32Tom Hartmann351204
33Tobias Krönert341009
34Philip Schmotz281003
35Ralph Wittwer361419
36Albrecht Süß2611023
37Samuel Neumann3614112
38Kristina Unger50000
39Dirk Vater50000
40Felix Smolka250103
41Marcel Ehrhardt50000
42David Havlik50000
43Nils Wranik50000
44Christine Schubert50000
45Stefan Szlapinski50000
46Patrick Schweitzer50000
47Joel Schmid50000
48Hendrick Frühauf50000
49Knut Woldt50000
50Hagen Schuster50000
51Anja Ellwanger50000
52Samuel Kaufmann50000
53Tim Winzler50000
54Nirav Barapatre50000
55Sebastian Locke50000
56Anne Weiland50000
57Anne Haase50000
58Peter Fuhrmann50000
59Lukas Nietfeld2500017
60Moritz Muth50000
61Linda Kohfeldt30000
62Friedrich Glenski30000
63Tino Janke30000
64Christian Walschus30000
65Stefan Schröter50000
66Simon Kuehl330000
67Louis Mantwill50000
68Maximilian Trinks30000
69Konstantin Putschli20000
70Julian Hofer3800020
71Sten Wimmer260309
72Stefan Theurich400001
73Florian Fischer50000
74Stefan Piefel380005
75Patrick Rahause260228
76Jan-Niklas Löbner270408
77Johanna Beutel330004
78Marcus Günther270007
79Ralf-Tobias Diekert360106
80Matthias Lenk460004
81Ronny Müller50001